Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxii.site
Nonton A Christmas Carol (2009) Direct by Robert Zemeckis. Actors Gary Oldman,Jim Carrey,Steve Valentine,Daryl Sabara. A Christmas Carol (2009) . Disneys En Julsaga,Rizdvana Pisna,A Christmas Carol 3D,A Christmas Carol: An IMAX 3D Experience,Disney's A Christmas Carol . Walt Disney Pictures,ImageMovers. United States Of America. Edited Subtitle by indoxxii.site
X

Watch Trailler A Christmas Carol (2009)

Nonton Cinema A Christmas Carol (2009) Sub Indonesia - Box Office yg berjudul A Christmas Carol (2009) ini di sutradarai oleh Robert Zemeckis director yg sudah malang melintang menggarap Box Office sangat terkenal. Film ini mempunyai genre Animation, Drama, Family, Fantasy sehingga sangatlah menarik buat di tonton . Film ini berdurasi 96 min yang juga sangatlah seru untuk di saksikan. Box Office yang berjudul A Christmas Carol (2009) sangatlah bagus untuk di simak , sebab di mainkan oleh Gary Oldman, Jim Carrey, Steve Valentine, Daryl Sabara. Cinema di ciptakan di negara United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

A Christmas Carol (2009)
6.8/10 Votes 97,300

6.8 97,300

Durasi:96 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 04 Nov 2009

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download A Christmas Carol (2009) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Animation,Drama,Family,Fantasy | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Gary Oldman,Jim Carrey,Steve Valentine,Daryl Sabara | Sutradara: Robert Zemeckis | Durasi: 96 min/Menit.

Cinema ini memiliki ratting sebanyak 6.8 dari 96,731 menunjukkan bahwa , Cinema ini sangatlah di tunggu para penggemar . Movie ini di sudah buat pada tanggal 2020-03-31 16:38:09 dan sudah bisa di saksikan oleh semua penggemar dari 2020-03-31 16:38:09 Film ini adalah Cinema yang di nantikan oleh viewers dengan genrenya termasuk di negara asalnya yaitu United States Of America. langung tonton saja Movie ini dan juga jangan lupa bagikan url ini ke teman kamu sebagai komisi buat admin salam Gyandra pada (2020-03-31 16:38:09).jangan lalaijuga jangan lupa untuk serbarkan tautan Movie A Christmas Carol (2009) Sub Indonesia ini ke sobat kamu di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Bob Cratchit / Marley / Tiny Tim (voice): Gary Oldman

Scrooge / Ghost Of Christmas Past / Scrooge As A Young Boy / Scrooge As A Teenage Boy / Scrooge As A Young Man / Scrooge As A Middle Aged Man / Ghost Of Christmas Present / Ghost Of Christmas Yet To Come (voice): Jim Carrey

Funerary Undertaker / Topper (voice): Steve Valentine

Undertaker's Apprentice / Tattered Caroler / Beggar Boy / Peter Cratchit / Well Dressed Caroler (voice): Daryl Sabara

Fred (voice): Colin Firth

Tattered Caroler (voice): Sage Ryan

Tattered Caroler / Well Dressed Caroler (voice): Amber Gainey Meade

Tattered Caroler / Beggar Boy / Young Cratchit Boy / Ignorance Boy / Young Boy With Sleigh (voice): Ryan Ochoa

Tattered Caroler / Well Dressed Caroler (voice): Bobbi Page

Tattered Caroler / Well Dressed Caroler (voice): Ron Bottitta

Beggar Boy / Young Cratchit Girl / Want Girl (voice): Sammi Hanratty

Fat Cook / Portly Gentleman #2 / Business Man #3 (voice): Julian Holloway

Portly Gentleman #1 / Dick Wilkins / Mad Fiddler / Guest #2 / Business Man #1 (voice): Cary Elwes

Fan / Belle (voice): Robin Wright

Fezziwig / Old Joe (voice): Bob Hoskins

Mrs. Cratchit (voice): Lesley Manville

Belinda Cratchit (voice): Molly C. Quinn

Caroline's Husband (voice): Callum Blue

Guest #3 / Business Man #2 (voice): Paul Blackthorne

Mrs. Dilber (voice): Fionnula Flanagan

Mrs. Fezziwig / Fred's Sister-In-Law / Well Dressed Caroler (voice): Jacquie Barnbrook

Martha Cratchit / Guest #1 / Caroline (voice): Fay Masterson

Fred's Wife (voice): Leslie Zemeckis

Guest #4 (voice): Michael Hyland

Adult Ignorance (voice): Kerry Hoyt

Adult Want (voice): Julene Renee

Caroline's Child (voice): Raymond Ochoa

Poulterer (voice): Matthew Henerson

Well Dressed Caroler (voice): Aaron Rapke

Well Dressed Caroler / Fred's Housemaid (voice): Sonje Fortag

Dancer: Aliane Baquerot

Dancer: Seth Belliston

Dancer: Troy Edward Bowles

Dancer: Sam J. Cahn

Dancer: Kelly Connolly

Dancer: John R. Corella

Dancer: Kelly Crandall

Dancer: Sheri Griffith

Dancer: Beckie King

Dancer: Keith Kuhl

Dancer: Allison Leo

Dancer: Tarah Paige

Dancer: John J. Todd

Dancer: Patrick Wetzel

Dancer: Eva La Dare

Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri

Screenplay: Robert Zemeckis

Director: Robert Zemeckis

Producer: Steve Starkey

Novel: Charles Dickens

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson

Set Decoration: Karen O'Hara

Foley: Dennie Thorpe

Foley: Jana Vance

Orchestrator: William Ross

Supervising Sound Editor: Dennis Leonard

Costume Design: Dermot Power

Character Designer: Roel Robles

Makeup Artist: Bill Corso

Set Designer: Richard F. Mays

Casting: Nina Gold

Producer: Jack Rapke

Director of Photography: Robert Presley

Editor: Jeremiah O'Driscoll

Makeup Department Head: Tegan Taylor

Line Producer: Peter M. Tobyansen

Sound Designer: Randy Thom

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Randy Thom

Assistant Art Director: Scott Herbertson

Visual Effects Editor: Carin-Anne Strohmaier

Stunts: Pat Banta

Co-Producer: Steven J. Boyd

Orchestrator: Conrad Pope

ADR Voice Casting: Brendan Donnison

Production Sound Mixer: William B. Kaplan

Boom Operator: Robert Jackson

First Assistant Director: David H. Venghaus Jr.

Stunts: Ilram Choi

Special Effects Supervisor: Michael Lantieri

Stunts: Bradley James Allan

Supervising ADR Editor: Jonathan Null

Stunts: Bob Brown

Actor's Assistant: Sammy Pasha

Stunts: Mark Ginther

Stunts: Brian Simpson

Camera Operator: John Scott

Stunts: Andy Owen

Motion Capture Artist: Jake McKinnon

Animation: Webster Colcord

Stunt Coordinator: Garrett Warren

Hair Designer: Susan Germaine

Associate Producer: Linda Fields

Art Direction: Norman Newberry

Casting Assistant: Robert Sterne

Animation: Michael Parks

Production Coordinator: Gabriela Rios

Supervising Technical Director: Euan K. MacDonald

Stunts: Kyla Warren

Stunts: David Schultz

Script Supervisor: Luca Kouimelis

Sound Mix Technician: Zach Martin

Boom Operator: Daniel S. McCoy

Makeup Designer: Edouard F. Henriques

Casting Assistant: Rose Wicksteed

Makeup Artist: Keith Hall

Costume Supervisor: Anthony Almaraz

Assistant Editor: Sam Restivo

Digital Effects Supervisor: Kevin Baillie

Animation Supervisor: Keith Kellogg

Makeup Artist: Tina Roesler Kerwin

Art Direction: Mike Stassi

Construction Coordinator: John Villarino

Camera Operator: Maurice K. McGuire

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Colette D. Dahanne

Still Photographer: John Bramley

Stunts: Brian Machleit

Sound Recordist: Clint Smith

Supervising Music Editor: Kenneth Karman

Still Photographer: Joseph Lederer

Stunts: Frank Torres

Set Costumer: Alejandro M. Hernandez

Camera Operator: Christopher A. Schenck

Production Intern: Nia Hansen

Digital Producer: Amy Beresford

Casting Associate: Tineka Becker

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Foley Editor: Sue Fox

Foley Editor: E. Larry Oatfield

Sound Effects Editor: Pete Horner

Sound Effects Editor: Mac Smith

Digital Effects Supervisor: Ryan Tudhope

Sound Effects Editor: Al Nelson

Special Effects: Robert Calvert

Camera Operator: Matthew Moriarty

Digital Intermediate: Everette Webber

Assistant Editor: Rolf Fleischmann

Set Costumer: Erich A. Muller

Stunts: Adam Hart

Sound Design Assistant: Leff Lefferts

Animation Supervisor: Jenn Emberly

Production Coordinator: Justin Oliphant

Second Assistant Director: Jeffrey Schwartz

Technical Supervisor: James Sathre

Animation: Jimmy Almeida

Lighting Artist: Justin Hammond

Animation: Jonathan Lyons

Makeup Artist: Harriette Landau

Animation: Cameron Folds

Animation: Oz Gani

Visual Effects: Brett Boggs

Compositors: Richard McBride

Associate Producer: Heather Kelton

Lead Animator: Stephane Couture

Animation: Danny Wawrzaszek

Archival Footage Research: Gregory Bossert

Digital Compositors: Peter Demarest

Animation: Yuhon Ng

Choreographer: Lisa Shriver

Unit Publicist: Paulette Dauber

Art Department Coordinator: Andrea Carter

Property Master: Michael Gastaldo

Animation: Mike Dacko

Art Direction: Marc Gabbana

Production Sound Mixer: James M. Tanenbaum

ADR Editor: Brian Chumney

Production Intern: Angie Yesson

Motion Capture Artist: Matthew O'Callaghan

Production Manager: Alessandra Cave

Visual Effects Supervisor: Huseyin Caner

Set Designer: Andrew Reeder

Set Costumer: Reiko Porter

Construction Foreman: Bobby Mara

Animation: David Latour

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jenna Kerr

Driver: Chuck Martinez

Production Manager: Kristen D. Chidel

Camera Operator: Trey Clinesmith

Painter: Jamie Shelley

Assistant Production Manager: Juan Bronson

VFX Artist: Alex Wang

Art Department Manager: Erin Collins Butler

Digital Compositors: Justin Graham

Character Designer: Vladimir Todorov

First Assistant Editor: Ryan Chan

Production Manager: Brian Brecht

Stunts: Shawn Kautz

Visual Effects Supervisor: George Murphy

Set Dresser: Lawson Brown

Stunts: Wally Crowder

Craft Service: Brieann Rich

Digital Producer: Sandra Scott

Camera Operator: Tony Olivieri

Set Production Assistant: Laura O'Keefe

Lighting Artist: Glen Gustafson

Driver: Robert Gaskill

Animation Supervisor: Scott Wirtz

Camera Operator: Nick Paige

Visual Effects: Francois Antoine

Makeup Artist: Tania Saylor

Set Dresser: Will Grant

CG Supervisor: David 'Rudy' Grossman

Stunts: Shawn Crowder

Assistant Production Manager: Anna Fields

Motion Capture Artist: Bob Mano

CGI Supervisor: Douglas Epps

Production Design: Doug Chiang

Musician: Rachel Bolt

Conceptual Design: Jason Merck

Compositors: Chris Jolly

Lighting Artist: John Huikku

Orchestrator: John Ashton Thomas

Leadman: Joel Prihoda

Production Manager: Jenny Head Appleton

Animation: Jean Lin

Story Editor: Diego Garzon

Art Direction: Brian Flora

Co-Art Director: Kurt Kaufman

Art Department Assistant: Chris Bonura

Conceptual Design: Kino Scialabba

Prop Maker: David Venezky

Animation: Ryan Geoffrey Walker

Animation: Ross Burgess

Animation: George Alcco-Sima

Art Department Assistant: Zack Bunker

Art Department Assistant: Genevieve Elkin

Art Department Assistant: Leon Kogan

Actor's Assistant: Margaret Sigel

Best Boy Electrician: James Monroe Tharp Jr.

Rigging Grip: Deron Tse

Key Grip: Dennis Hoerter

Musician: Jordan Santamaria

Musician: Rene Mandel

Post Production Assistant: Matthew Brewbaker

Production Coordinator: Darnie Galloway

Production Coordinator: Ashley Koons

Production Manager: Wendy Berry Campbell

Assistant Property Master: Blanche Sindelar

Set Dresser: Julie Beattie Iiams

Camera Operator: Brian Garbellini

Key Hair Stylist: Gina Bonacquisti

Makeup Artist: Nadege Schoenfeld

Set Costumer: Michelle Liu

CG Supervisor: Ryan Michero

Digital Effects Supervisor: Joel Friesch

Motion Capture Artist: Alia Dong-Stewart

Motion Capture Artist: Charles Parrish

Motion Capture Artist: Kirk Dunne

Production Office Assistant: Sarah Goller

Post-Production Manager: Regina Carney

Stunts: Cliff McLaughlin

Systems Administrators & Support: Kevin Conde

Systems Administrators & Support: Antonio Eggermont

Systems Administrators & Support: Timothy McCormick

Systems Administrators & Support: Rich Murillo

Systems Administrators & Support: Christopher S. Patterson

Systems Administrators & Support: Doug Swam

Systems Administrators & Support: James Trousdale

Assistant Editor: Nathan Schauf

Lighting Artist: Tu Le

Lighting Artist: Scott G. Trosclair

Lighting Supervisor: Brian Kulig

Assistant Production Coordinator: Kyoko Kageyama

Assistant Production Coordinator: Paula Stier

Assistant Production Manager: Ryan Ralph Bond

Assistant Production Manager: Krista Haley

Assistant Production Manager: Megan Corbet

Casting Assistant: Mona Slomsky

Production Accountant: Susanne Lariviere

Production Accountant: Jeff Shapiro

Production Coordinator: Laura C. Bowers

Production Coordinator: Ben Hadden

Production Coordinator: Johnny Duguid

Production Coordinator: Samantha Liss

Production Coordinator: Cheryl Ann Sansonetti

Production Manager: Robert Keyghobad

Researcher: Daniel Riha

Animation: George Banks

Animation: Jeremy Bolan

Animation: Evelyn Botter

Animation: Bryon Caldwell

Animation: Rena M. Fowler

Animation: Julie Jaros

Animation: Keith Johnson

Animation: Dan Kunz

Animation: Julija Learie

Animation: Jax Lee

Animation: Tal Peleg

Animation: Kevin Quaid

Animation: Salvador Ruiz

Animation: Andrew Schneider

Animation: Roland Vallet

Character Designer: Colin Fix

Modeling: Po-Ming Chu

Modeling: John 'JD' Daniel

Modeling: Yuki Yamamura

Visual Effects: Jason Brown

Visual Effects: Rony Edde

Visual Effects Editor: Michael Hall

Visual Effects: Nathaniel Hunter

Visual Effects: Eric Texier

VFX Artist: Andrew Butler

VFX Artist: Christopher Hamilton

VFX Artist: Sunghwan Hong

Visual Effects Coordinator: Erin King

Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoe Aimee Zaitzeff