Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxii.site
Nonton Alexander (2004) Direct by Oliver Stone. Actors Colin Farrell,Angelina Jolie,Val Kilmer,Jared Leto. Alexander (2004) . Alexander: Alejandro Magno,Aleksandur,Alexandros,Nagy Sandor,Eskandar E Maghdooni,Alexander The Great,Aleksandar,Aleksandr, Ya Li Shan Da Di,Aleksandr,Alexander Revisited: The Final Cut . WR Universal Group,France 3 Cinema,Intermedia Films,Pathe Re
X

Watch Trailler Alexander (2004)

Nonton Box Office Alexander (2004) Sub Indonesia - Movie yg berjudul Alexander (2004) ini di sutradarai oleh Oliver Stone sutradara yg paling mahir menggarap Film paling populer. Cinema ini memiliki genre Action, Biography, Drama, History, War sehingga sangatlah menarik buat di simak . Film ini berdurasi 175 min yg juga sangatlah seru buat di simak. Movie yg berjudul Alexander (2004) amat sangat keren untuk di saksikan , karena di perankan oleh Colin Farrell, Angelina Jolie, Val Kilmer, Jared Leto. Cinema berasal di negara France, Germany, Italy, Netherlands, United Kingdom, United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

Alexander (2004)
5.6/10 Votes 159,388

Nonton dan download Alexander (2004) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Biography,Drama,History,War | Negara: United Kingdom,Germany,Italy,Morocco,Netherlands,United States Of America,Thailand,France | Aktris: Colin Farrell,Angelina Jolie,Val Kilmer,Jared Leto | Sutradara: Oliver Stone | Durasi: 175 min/Menit.

Film ini mendapatkan ratting sebanyak 5.6 dari 158,184 menunjukkan bahwa , Box Office ini amat sangat di dinantikan para penonton . Film ini di sudah buat pada tanggal 2020-03-28 17:32:59 dan sudah bisa di simak oleh semua penonton sejak 2020-03-28 17:32:59 Movie ini adalah Cinema yang di nantikan oleh penonton dengan genrenya terutama di negara asalnya yaitu France, Germany, Italy, Netherlands, United Kingdom, United States Of America. langung tonton saja Box Office ini & jangan lupa bagikan url ini ke teman kamu sebagai angpau untuk admin salam Saktika pada (2020-03-28 17:32:59).juga jangan lalai buat share url Box Office Alexander (2004) Subtitle Indonesia ini ke sahabat anda di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Alexander: Colin Farrell

Olympias: Angelina Jolie

Philip: Val Kilmer

Hephaistion: Jared Leto

Cassander: Jonathan Rhys Meyers

Old Ptolemy: Anthony Hopkins

Child Alexander: Jessie Kamm

Aristotle: Christopher Plummer

Young Alexander: Connor Paolo

Young Hephaistion: Patrick Carroll

Young Nearchus: Peter Williamson

Young Cassander: Morgan Christopher Ferris

Young Ptolemy: Robert Earley

Young Perdiccas: Aleczander Gordon

Parmenion: John Kavanagh

Cleitus: Gary Stretch

Roxane: Rosario Dawson

Roxane's Father: Feodor Atkine

Pausanius: Toby Kebbell

Nurse: Fiona O'Shaughnessy

Greek Officer: Laird Macintosh

Bagoas: Francisco Bosch

Perdiccas: Neil Jackson

Leonnatus: Garrett Lombard

Polyperchon: Chris Aberdein

Crateros: Rory McCann

Darius III: Raz Degan

Philotas: Joseph Morgan

Scribe: David Bedella

Wrestling Trainer: Brian Blessed

Eurydice: Marie Meyer

Attalus: Nick Dunning

Ptolemy: Elliot Cowan

Antigonus: Ian Beattie

Nearchus: Denis Conway

Campfire Soldier: Michael Dixon

Omen Reader: Tim Pigott-Smith

Persian Prince: Erol Sander

Bactrian Commander: Stephane Ferrara

Dying Soldier: Tadhg Murphy

Stateira: Annelise Hesme

Persian Chamberlain: Tsouli Mohammed

Attalus' Henchman: Rab Affleck

Roxane Dancer: Michelle Lukes

Roxane Dancer: Gillian Grueber

Roxane Dancer: Anjali Mehra

Bagoas Dancer: Benny Maslov

Bagoas Dancer: Monica Zamora

Bagoas Dancer: Monica Perego

Bagoas Dancer: Tania Matos

Bagoas Dancer: Marta Barahona

Porus: Bin Bunluerit

Casting: Suzanne Smith

Producer: Iain Smith

Casting: Lucinda Syson

Art Direction: Kevin Phipps

Unit Production Manager: Sarah Bradshaw

Director of Photography: Rodrigo Prieto

Original Music Composer: Vangelis

Screenplay: Oliver Stone

Director: Oliver Stone

Producer: Oliver Stone

Producer: Thomas Schuhly

Casting: Billy Hopkins

Second Unit Director: Dale Dye

Producer: Jon Kilik

Casting: Kerry Barden

Set Decoration: Jim Erickson

Location Scout: Winston Azzopardi

Production Sound Mixer: Jean-Paul Mugel

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Bruno Tarriere

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Norman Baillie

Makeup Designer: Jeremy Woodhead

Co-Executive Producer: Gianni Nunnari

Executive Producer: Pierre Grunstein

Co-Producer: Hans De Weers

Local Casting: Juliette Menager

Costume Design: Jenny Beavan

Screenplay: Laeta Kalogridis

Supervising Art Director: Jonathan McKinstry

Executive Producer: Paul Rassam

Production Design: Jan Roelfs

Screenplay: Christopher Kyle

Producer: Moritz Borman

Editor: Yann Herve

Editor: Thomas J. Nordberg

Editor: Gladys Joujou

Editor: Alex Marquez

Associate Producer: Leonard Glowinski

Art Direction: Stuart Rose

Supervising Sound Editor: Jean Goudier

Art Direction: Desmond Crowe

Additional Camera: Berto

Production Executive: Dan Maag

ADR Mixer: Peter Gleaves

Art Direction: Lek Chaiyan Chunsuttiwat

Casting: Mark Bennett

Assistant Art Director: Frederic Evard

Special Effects Supervisor: Dave Bonneywell

Executive Producer: Matthias Deyle

Co-Executive Producer: Fernando Sulichin

Visual Effects Art Director: David Allday

Music Supervisor: Budd Carr

Producer: Tabrez Noorani

Line Producer: Pravesh Sahni

Hairdresser: Colin Jamison

Costume Supervisor: Rosemary Burrows

Sculptor: Colin Jackman

Sound Recordist: Julien Perez

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Chris David

Foley: Francois Lepeuple

Orchestrator: Nic Raine

Conductor: Nic Raine

Executive Producer: Volker Schauz

Additional Photography: Danny Hiele

Assistant Costume Designer: Mari-An Ceo

Executive Producer: Aslan Nadery

Key Costumer: Lizz Wolf

Art Direction: Stephane Cressend

Camera Operator: George Richmond

Steadicam Operator: George Richmond

Art Direction: James Lewis

Producer: Santa Pestonji

Associate Producer: Robert S. Wilson

Creative Producer: Enfys Dickinson

Music Arranger: Vangelis

Digital Intermediate: Olivier Chiavassa

Costume Illustrator: Anthony Leonardi III

Assistant Costume Designer: Stephen Miles

Costume Coordinator: Dulcie Scott

Visual Effects Supervisor: Stephane Ceretti

CG Supervisor: Nicolas Aithadi

Art Direction: Kathleen Lorden

Researcher: Kathleen Lorden

Local Casting: Rebecca Roper

Assistant Art Director: Claudio Campana

Art Department Coordinator: Katie Gabriel

Sculptor: Emma Hanson

Transportation Coordinator: Arthur Dunne

Supervising Sound Editor: Wylie Stateman

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Katia Boutin

Sound Assistant: Vincent Cosson

Assistant Art Director: Christian Huband

Color Timer: Kurt Smith

Script Supervisor: Julie Brown

Stunt Double: Rowley Irlam

Music Editor: Will Kaplan

Dialogue Coach: Catherine Charlton

Assistant Art Director: Tom Still

Still Photographer: Jaap Buitendijk

Set Designer: Lotta Wolgers

Construction Coordinator: Youssef Abagourram

Assistant Art Director: Abdellah Baadil

Assistant Art Director: Aziz Hamichi

Property Master: David Balfour

Scenic Artist: Tommy Jolliffe

Scenic Artist: Nicky Kaill

Construction Coordinator: Andy Evans

Greensman: Ian Whiteford

Leadman: Mohamed Rakaa

Sound Recordist: Greggory Poncelet

Dialogue Editor: Anne Delacour

ADR & Dubbing: Andre Dias

Dialogue Editor: Alain Feat

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Alek Goosse

Visual Effects Producer: Aurelia Abate

Visual Effects Producer: Joyce Menger

Visual Effects Producer: Kilou Picard

Visual Effects Editor: Andy Stevens

Visual Effects Supervisor: John Scheele

Visual Effects Supervisor: Elliott Jobe

Visual Effects Supervisor: Rudi Holzapfel

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sebastien Drouin

Stunt Coordinator: Gary Powell

Camera Operator: Ian Foster

Gaffer: John Higgins

Transportation Coordinator: Hicham Regragui

Choreographer: Piers Gielgud

Casting Associate: Deborah Maxwell Dion

Sound Effects Designer: Ken Yasumoto

Publicist: Michael Singer

Assistant Unit Manager: Majid Aoulad Abdellah

Helicopter Camera: John Marzano

Dressing Prop: Gary Dawson

Best Boy Electric: Kevin Edland

Rigging Gaffer: Wayne Leach

Focus Puller: Chas Bain

Makeup Artist: Paula Price

Script Supervisor: Sue Field

Visual Effects Editor: Tim Pounds-Cornish

Wardrobe Assistant: Brendan Handscombe

Unit Manager: Jonathan Hook

Second Unit Director of Photography: Jonathan Taylor

Production Supervisor: Nicolas Bonnell

Supervising ADR Editor: Paul Conway

Wigmaker: Stephanie Hovette

Hairstylist: Zoe Clare Brown

Textile Artist: Sarah Shepherd

Stunts: Sean Button

Assistant Dialogue Editor: Capucine Courau

Storyboard Artist: Martin Asbury

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Benjamin Darras

Production Manager: Karim Abouobayd

Hair Designer: Jan Archibald

Key Hair Stylist: Barbara Taylor

Makeup Artist: Deborah Jarvis

Makeup Artist: Rebecca Cole

Animation Supervisor: Olivier Pron

Supervising Armorer: Richard Hooper

Driver: Carl Isherwood

Colorist: Yvan Lucas

Costume Assistant: Rachid Aadassi

Set Runner: Helen Chapman

ADR Editor: Iain Eyre

Pilot: Marc Wolff

Clapper Loader: Sam Barnes

ADR Recordist: Alexander Beddow

Painter: Larry Gooch

Conceptual Illustrator: Julian Caldow

Title Designer: Philippe Soeiro

Transportation Captain: Mustapha Ismaili Alaoui

Sound Recordist: Damien Lazzerini

Wardrobe Supervisor: Mutita Na Songkla

Associate Producer: Michael Maker

Art Department Assistant: Saida Elidrissi

First Assistant Camera: Olivier Fortin

Grip: Malcolm Huse

Set Dressing Artist: Mustapha Haouas

Carpenter: Warren Lever

Post Production Supervisor: Cyril Contejean

Propmaker: Wesley Peppiatt

Set Production Assistant: Phattana Sansumran

Software Engineer: Boris Dores

Stand In: David House

Utility Stunts: Paul Hornsby

Assistant Director: Simon Warnock

Electrician: Eugene Grobler

Lighting Technician: Paul Kelly

Executive In Charge Of Production: Kurt P. Galvao

Location Manager: Said Andam

Production Accountant: Sarah Trowse

Production Coordinator: Mona Benjamin

Boom Operator: Samuel Cohen

Assistant Sound Editor: Julien Bourdeau

Sound Editor: Frederic Attal

Digital Compositors: Lucie Bories

Visual Effects: Pierre Michel-Estival

Visual Effects Coordinator: Laetitia Beaujard

Motion Capture Artist: Tom Carrick

Sound: Nourdine Zaoui

Additional Grip: Warwick Drucker

ADR Voice Casting: Louis Elman

Assistant Camera: Rene Adefarasin

Music Coordinator: Rebecca Gatrell

Assistant Location Manager: Adil Abdelwahab

Second Assistant Director: Yann Mari Faget

Construction Buyer: Robert Allen

Accountant: Sana El Kilali

Animal Coordinator: Gill Raddings

Foley Mixer: Eric Bonnard

Assistant Accountant: Aziz Bousfiha

Third Assistant Director: Mohamed Achaour

Compositing Supervisor: Kat Szuminska

Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Foley Artist: Francois Lepeuple

Generator Operator: Paul Holley

Camera Trainee: David Churchyard

Special Effects Technician: Alistair Anderson

Libra Head Technician: Tim Dean

Costumer: Hassan Iken

Head of Production: Michael Elson

Data Wrangler: Andrew Baggarley

Second Second Assistant Director: Iain Lawrence

Daily Grip: Matt Lopez-Dias

Draughtsman: Heidi Gibb

Camera Car: Adrian Borg Ghigo

Casting Assistant: Piyanit Amphawat

Assistant Editor: Aurelie Bensoussan

Editorial Consultant: Mike Thomas

Post Production Coordinator: Suzanne Gilbert

Animal Wrangler: Smart Sumalee

Assistant Production Coordinator: Phyl Allarie

Matte Painter: Arnaud Pecqueur

Production Assistant: Hassan Aridal

Production Runner: Matthew Lee