Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxii.site
Nonton Snow White And The Huntsman (2012) Direct by Rupert Sanders. Actors Kristen Stewart,Chris Hemsworth,Charlize Theron,Sam Claflin. Snow White And The Huntsman (2012) . Blancanieves Y El Cazador,Snow White And The Huntsman - EC,The Huntsman 1 - Snow White,Blancanieves Y El Cazador,Snow White & The Huntsman,Blancanieves Y El Cazador,Blancanieves Y La Leyenda Del Cazador,Blanche-Neige Et
X

Watch Trailler Snow White And The Huntsman (2012)

Nonton Box Office Snow White And The Huntsman (2012) Sub Indonesia - Movie yg berjudul Snow White And The Huntsman (2012) ini di sutradarai oleh Rupert Sanders sutradara yang paling malang melintang menciptakan Movie sangat terkenal. Film ini mempunyai genre Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy sehingga sangat menarik untuk di saksikan . Film ini berdurasi 127 min yang juga sangatlah seru buat di simak. Movie yang berjudul Snow White And The Huntsman (2012) sangat keren buat di simak , karena di mainkan oleh Kristen Stewart, Chris Hemsworth, Charlize Theron, Sam Claflin. Film berasal di negara United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

Snow White And The Huntsman (2012)
6.1/10 Votes 267,063

6.1 267,063

Durasi:127 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 30 May 2012

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Snow White And The Huntsman (2012) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Drama,Fantasy | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Kristen Stewart,Chris Hemsworth,Charlize Theron,Sam Claflin | Sutradara: Rupert Sanders | Durasi: 127 min/Menit.

Cinema ini memiliki ratting kira - kira 6.1 dari 265,120 menunjukkan bahwasanya , Cinema ini sangat di tunggu para penggemar . Box Office ini di sudah rilis pada tanggal 2020-03-27 22:49:32 dan sudah bisa di tonton oleh semua viewers semenjak 2020-03-27 22:49:32 Box Office ini adalah Movie yang di nantikan oleh penonton dengan genrenya terutama di negara asalnya yaitu United States Of America. langung tonton saja Film ini juga jangan lupa bagikan alamat ini ke sahabat kamu sebagai angpau untuk admin salam Pradana pada (2020-03-27 22:49:32).juga jangan lalai buat serbarkan url Cinema Snow White And The Huntsman (2012) Subtitle Indo ini ke sahabat kalian di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Snow White: Kristen Stewart

The Huntsman: Chris Hemsworth

Queen Ravenna: Charlize Theron

William: Sam Claflin

Beith: Ian McShane

Gort: Ray Winstone

Nion: Nick Frost

Coll: Toby Jones

Duir: Eddie Marsan

Muir: Bob Hoskins

Finn: Sam Spruell

Quert: Johnny Harris

Gus: Brian Gleeson

Duke Hammond: Vincent Regan

King Magnus: Noah Huntley

Queen Eleanor: Liberty Ross

Mirror Man: Christopher Obi

Greta: Lily Cole

Anna: Rachael Stirling

Lily: Hattie Gotobed

Young Snow White: Raffey Cassidy

Young William: Xavier Atkins

Young Ravenna: Izzy Meikle-Small

Ravenna''s Mother: Anastasia Hille

Young Finn: Elliot Reeve

Thomas: Mark Wingett

Iain: Jamie Blackley

Broch: Dave Legeno

Black Knight General: Greg Hicks

Black Knight: Peter Ferdinando

Guard On Duty: Andrew Hawley

Aldan: Joey Ansah

Duke''s Commander: Gregor Truter

Soldier: Tom Mullion

Emaciated Peasant (uncredited): Darren Kent

Percy: Matt Berry

Coll Dwarf Double (uncredited): Craig Garner

Unit Production Manager: Sarah Bradshaw

Co-Producer: Sarah Bradshaw

Producer: Sam Mercer

Costume Design: Colleen Atwood

Original Music Composer: James Newton Howard

Editor: Conrad Buff IV

Executive Producer: Gloria S. Borders

Visual Effects Supervisor: Neil Corbould

Key Set Costumer: Donna O''Neal

Art Direction: Andrew Ackland-Snow

Art Direction: Alastair Bullock

Digital Intermediate Editor: Curtis Lindersmith

Color Timer: Jim Passon

Makeup Department Head: Sharon Martin

Supervising Music Editor: Jim Weidman

Producer: Joe Roth

Casting: Lucy Bevan

Art Direction: Stuart Rose

Production Design: Dominic Watkins

Art Direction: John Frankish

Screenplay: John Lee Hancock

Sound Designer: Warren Hendriks

Screenplay: Hossein Amini

Set Decoration: Fainche MacCarthy

Director of Photography: Greig Fraser

Visual Effects Art Director: Kelvin McIlwain

Visual Effects Coordinator: John D. Hancock

Assistant Art Director: Philip Elton

Sound Designer: Paula Fairfield

Sound Effects Editor: Paula Fairfield

Production Sound Mixer: Chris Munro

Visual Effects: Chris Hunt

Director: Rupert Sanders

Screenplay: Evan Daugherty

Screenstory: Evan Daugherty

Editor: Neil Smith

Executive Producer: Palak Patel

Camera Operator: Peter Field

Steadicam Operator: George Richmond

Location Manager: Bill Darby

Visual Effects Producer: Tim T. Cunningham

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Roz Abery

Armorer: Simon Atherton

Still Photographer: Alex Bailey

Gaffer: Martin Smith

CG Supervisor: Robert Ward

Art Department Coordinator: Naomi Moore

Dolly Grip: Massimo Rinella

Costume Supervisor: Ken Crouch

Costume Illustrator: Christian Cordella

Property Master: Barry Gibbs

Special Effects Supervisor: Michael Dawson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Supervising Sound Editor: Craig Henighan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Craig Henighan

Supervising ADR Editor: Jill Purdy

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Jill Purdy

Music Editor: David Olson

Supervising Art Director: David Warren

Camera Operator: Simon Baker

Sound Designer: Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Effects Editor: Ai-Ling Lee

Visual Effects Supervisor: Angela Barson

Visual Effects Producer: Clare Norman

Visual Effects Coordinator: Max Leonard

Sequence Supervisor: Josh Saeta

Art Direction: Oliver Goodier

Visual Effects Coordinator: Allison Paul

First Assistant Camera: John Gamble

Dresser: Calandra Meredith

Gaffer: Perry Evans

Visual Effects Producer: Will Cohen

Assistant Art Director: David Doran

Set Costumer: Philip Goldsworthy

Visual Effects Producer: Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Supervisor: Edson Williams

Visual Effects Supervisor: Rudi Holzapfel

Second Unit Director of Photography: Josh Bleibtreu

Wigmaker: Alex Rouse

Matte Painter: Shannan Burkley

Visual Effects Producer: Jeff Atherton

Visual Effects Editor: Xinyi Puah

Steadicam Operator: Vince McGahon

Aerial Director of Photography: John Marzano

Visual Effects Editor: Zeke Morales

Script Supervisor: Jo Beckett

Camera Operator: Jonathan ''Chunky'' Richmond

Gaffer: David Sinfield

Focus Puller: Jon Webb

Visual Effects Editor: Kieran Nicholas

Visual Effects Editor: Mark Edward Wright

Visual Effects Supervisor: Todd Shifflett

Unit Publicist: Kathryn Donovan

First Assistant Editor: Tom Harrison-Read

Camera Operator: Chas Bain

Key Hairdresser: Joe Hopker

Visual Effects Supervisor: Bryan Hirota

Hairdresser: Laura Schiavo

Assistant Costume Designer: Christine L. Cantella

Hairstylist: Bonnie Clevering

Music Editor: Jason Ruder

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nicolas Hernandez

Animation Supervisor: Jean-Claude Deguara

Hairdresser: Francesco Alberico

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Josh Weston

Makeup Artist: Uxue Laguardia

Sequence Supervisor: Pauline Duvall

Visual Effects Editor: Josh Sutherland

CG Supervisor: Joel Sevilla

Costumer: Briana Jorgenson

Lead Animator: Kevin Jackson

VFX Editor: Christopher Johnston

Makeup Artist: Amy Byrne

2D Supervisor: Sean Stranks

VFX Artist: Hugo Dominguez

CG Supervisor: Dan Neal

Animation Supervisor: Roberto Smith

Lead Animator: Michael Bomagat

Visual Effects: Daniel Lindsey

Visual Effects Supervisor: Cedric Nicolas-Troyan

Assistant Director: Cedric Nicolas-Troyan

Lighting Technician: Justin Hammond

Animation: Tony Mecca

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rocco Pucillo

Animation: Dixie Pizani

Animation Director: Andrew Arnett

Hairstylist: Enzo Angileri

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sheila Giroux

Gaffer: Mike Archer

VFX Editor: Andrea Pirisi

Hair Department Head: Luca Vannella

Assistant Costume Designer: Jane Clive

Makeup Artist: Stacey Panepinto

Construction Coordinator: Steven DeSantis

Conceptual Design: Chris Grun

Visual Effects Coordinator: Celine Chew

Visual Effects Coordinator: Neh Jaiswal

Costumer: Amber Jordyn

Visual Effects Producer: Lynda Thompson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Mark Webb

Visual Effects Coordinator: Ankit Gokani

First Assistant "B" Camera: Shaun Cobley

Assistant Art Director: Andrew Palmer

First Assistant Editor: Carole A. Kenneally

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rachel Faith Hanson

Production Supervisor: Simone Goodridge

Still Photographer: Stuart Hendry

First Assistant Editor: Daniel Boccoli

Supervising Armorer: Steve Cummings

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Sunita Parmar

Visual Effects Coordinator: Toby White

Set Costumer: Nigel Hyams

Art Department Coordinator: Jourdan Henderson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jan Guilfoyle

Assistant Art Director: Oliver Carroll

Aerial Coordinator: Marc Wolff

Matte Painter: Deak Ferrand

Visual Effects Supervisor: Steve Moncur

First Assistant Camera: Marc Atherfold

Lighting Technician: Jamie Mills

2D Supervisor: Henry Badgett

Animation Supervisor: Robyn Luckham

Assistant Costume Designer: Lora E. Revitt

Matte Painter: Matt Conway

Lead Animator: Aaron Deerfield

Focus Puller: Eric Greenberg

Stunts: Liang Yang

Visual Effects Supervisor: Phil Brennan

Key Grip: Alex Klabukov

Lighting Technician: Dara Norman

Set Costumer: Perry Goyen

Assistant Art Director: Amanda Dazely

VFX Editor: Robin Hinch

Lighting Technician: Paul Kelly

Dolly Grip: Claudio Del Gobbo

3D Generalist: James Sutton

Ager/Dyer: Jack Taggart

Aerial Coordinator: Lucia Foster Found

Conceptual Design: Sebastian Meyer

Costume Illustrator: Darrell Warner

Visual Effects Supervisor: John Moffatt

Russian Arm Operator: Toby Plaskitt

VFX Editor: Greg Reed

Key Grip: Tommaso Mele

First Assistant "B" Camera: Spencer Murray

Electrician: Neil Munro

Clapper Loader: Luke Selway

Hairdresser: Sam Bear

Digital Effects Supervisor: Harry Lam

Visual Effects Technical Director: Howard Margolius

First Assistant "A" Camera: Chris Bain

Armorer: Graham Bowen

Armory Coordinator: Caroline Wilson

Assistant Property Master: Darryl Paterson

Matchmove Supervisor: Simon Pynn

Costumer: Joanna Campbell Lynch

Visual Effects Technical Director: Muhittin Bilginer

Storyboard Designer: Rick Newsome

Visual Effects Coordinator: Bhumika Mayer

CG Animator: Rebecca Ruether

3D Modeller: Rishikesh Nandlaskar

Visual Effects Coordinator: Gretel Ng

Visual Effects Coordinator: Caitlin Thornton

Electrician: Lee Perkins

Supervising Armorer: Tim Lewis

Armorer: Alan Hausmann

Visual Effects Coordinator: Anuradha Behera

Visual Effects Coordinator: Ashley J. Ward

Matchmove Supervisor: Ryan E. Seymour

Visual Effects Coordinator: Miles Friedman

Sequence Supervisor: Amie Slate

Contact Lens Technician: Richard Glass

Contact Lens Technician: Punam Chhatralia

Hairstylist: Leila Karalic

Makeup Artist: Shane Paish

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Victoria Bancroft

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Victoria Holt

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Julie White

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Susie Redfern

Prosthetics Painter: Nikkie Grimshaw

Prosthetics Sculptor: Luke Fisher

Conceptual Design: Alfonso De La Torre

Conceptual Illustrator: Annis Naeem

Construction Coordinator: Laura Davison

Construction Buyer: Mark Russell

Graphic Designer: Laura Dishington

Property Master: Jeremy Thompson

Set Dresser: Paul Hearn

Set Dresser: Jory Alvarado

Camera Loader: Will Morris

Camera Loader: Chris McAleese

Clapper Loader: James Smith

Electrician: Mark Gay

Electrician: John Hanks

Electrician: James Smart

Electrician: George Worley

Rigging Grip: Anthony Mollicone

Libra Head Technician: Joe Buxton

Lighting Technician: Eliot Coulter

Armorer: Catherine Jones

Costume Illustrator: Bryan Kopp

Costumer: Imogen Hose

Costumer: Robyn Manton

Seamstress: Chan Chi Wan

Seamstress: Linda Lashley

Set Costumer: Lex Wood

Tailor: Zimer Longhin

Tailor: Laura Panayiotou

Wardrobe Master: Mark Holmes

Animation Supervisor: Derek Tannehill

Conceptual Design: Ming Pan

Lead Animator: Prajakta Nandlaskar

Matchmove Supervisor: Jarrod Avalos

Matchmove Supervisor: Wesley Froud

Matte Painter: Derek Winslow

Matte Painter: Tobias Meier

Matte Painter: Charlotte Tyson

Matte Painter: Dante Harbridge Robinson

Matte Painter: Greg Szafranski

Matte Painter: Eric Urquhart

Matte Painter: Mayumi Shimokawa

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Michelle Blok

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Brad Alexander

Senior Animator: Nicolas Seck

Sequence Supervisor: Jateen Thakkar

Title Designer: Kevin Kolodinsky

Visual Effects Coordinator: Katrina Barton

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alex Fitzgerald

Visual Effects Coordinator: Trupti Ghosh

Visual Effects Coordinator: Olivia Goh

Visual Effects Coordinator: Brooke Stone

Visual Effects Coordinator: Meg Tyra

Visual Effects Coordinator: David Willnerd

Visual Effects Coordinator: Amielia Williams

Visual Effects Coordinator: Erin Eunsung Kim

Visual Effects Producer: Mark Sherwood

Visual Effects Technical Director: Stanley Joseph Aghori

Visual Effects Technical Director: Alexander Chaliovski

Visual Effects Technical Director: Christian Deiss

Stunt Double: Dayna Grant

Visual Effects Producer: Kate Phillips

Digital Compositor: John Slattery