Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxii.site
Nonton Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015) Direct by J. Actors Harrison Ford,Mark Hamill,Carrie Fisher,Adam Driver. Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015) . Guerra Nas Estrelas: Episodio VII - O Despertar Da Forca,O Despertar Da Forca,Star Wars 07 - O Despertar Da Forca,Star Wars 7: O Despertar Da Forca,Star Wars: Episodio VII - O Despertar Da Forca,Star Wars: Episode VII - Le Re
X

Watch Trailler Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015)

Nonton Cinema Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015) Sub Indonesia - Cinema yang mempunyai judul Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015) ini di sutradarai oleh J sutradara yang paling mahir menciptakan Cinema sangat terkenal. Cinema ini mempunyai genre Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi sehingga sangatlah bagus untuk di simak . Film ini berdurasi 136 min yg juga sangat menarik buat di tonton. Movie yang mempunyai judul Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015) sangat menarik untuk di tonton , sebab di bintangi oleh Harrison Ford, Mark Hamill, Carrie Fisher, Adam Driver. Cinema berasal di negara United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015)
7.9/10 Votes 838,599

7.9 838,599

Durasi:136 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 15 Dec 2015

Countries: United States Of America

30 Tahun Setelah Kemenangan Ke Atas Pihak Kejahatan. Kini Hans Solo Solo Bersama Pulak Penentang Perlu Menghadapi Kuasa Kejahatan Yang Diketuai Oleh Kylo Ren Dan Pihak Tenteranya..

Box Office ini memperoleh ratting kira - kira 7.9 dari 829,673 menunjukkan bahwa , Movie ini sangatlah di dinantikan para penonton . Cinema ini di sudah buat pada tanggal 2020-03-29 06:25:11 dan sudah bisa di tonton oleh semua viewers sejak 2020-03-29 06:25:11 Cinema ini adalah Film yang di tunggu oleh viewers dengan genrenya terutama di negara asalnya yaitu United States Of America. langung tonton saja Film ini & jangan lupa share url ini ke kerabat kamu sebagai bonus untuk admin salam Bajradaka pada (2020-03-29 06:25:11).juga jangan lalai buat serbarkan link Movie Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015) Subtitle Indo ini ke teman kalian di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Han Solo: Harrison Ford

Luke Skywalker: Mark Hamill

General Leia Organa: Carrie Fisher

Kylo Ren / Ben Solo: Adam Driver

Rey: Daisy Ridley

Finn: John Boyega

Poe Dameron: Oscar Isaac

Maz Kanata: Lupita Nyong''o

Supreme Leader Snoke: Andy Serkis

General Hux: Domhnall Gleeson

C-3PO: Anthony Daniels

Lor San Tekka: Max Von Sydow

Chewbacca: Peter Mayhew

Captain Phasma: Gwendoline Christie

Chewbacca Double: Joonas Suotamo

Lead Stormtrooper: Pip Andersen

Unkar Plutt: Simon Pegg

Teedo: Kiran Shah

Jakku Villager: Sasha Frost

Colonel Kaplan: Pip Torrens

Major Ematt: Andrew Jack

Colonel Datoo: Rocky Marshall

Snap Wexley: Greg Grunberg

Brance: Emun Elliott

Bala-Tik: Brian Vernel

Tasu Leech: Yayan Ruhian

Lieutenant Mitaka: Sebastian Armesto

Korr Sella: Maisie Richardson-Sellers

Wollivan: Warwick Davis

Young Rey: Cailey Fleming

Knight Of Ren: Mark Stanley

Admiral Statura: Ken Leung

Razoo Quin-Fee: Iko Uwais

Bazine Netal: Anna Brewster

Dr. Kalonia: Harriet Walter

Admiral Ackbar: Tim Rose

Admiral Ackbar (voice): Erik Bauersfeld

Nien Nunb: Mike Quinn

Nein Nunb (voice): Bill Kipsang Rotich

FN-3181: Michael Giacchino

FN-9330: Nigel Godrich

Bar Patron: Judah Friedlander

Bar Patron: Victor McGuire

Bar Patron: Miltos Yerolemou

Lieutenant Connix: Billie Lourd

Min Sakul: Leanne Best

Ensign Goode: Crystal Clarke

Rear Admiral Guich: Jeffery Kissoon

Lema Eelyak: Claudia Sermbezis

Captain Cypress: Gerald W. Abrams

Vice Admiral Resdox: Jim McGrath

Tabala Zo: Philicia Saunders

Commodore Meta: Morgan Dameron

Jess Testor: Jessica Henwick

Lieutenant Bastian: Tosin Cole

Niv Lek: James McArdle

Yolo Ziff: Stefan Grube

Resistance Soldier: Dixie Arnold

First Order Officer: Hannah John-Kamen

First Order Officer: Kate Fleetwood

First Order Officer: Thomas Brodie-Sangster

BB-8: Brian Herring

BB-8: Dave Chapman

R2-D2 (uncredited): Jimmy Vee

Crokind Shand (uncredited): Cecep Arif Rahman

Bollie Prindel / Roodown (uncredited): Ian Whyte

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Daniel Craig

Obi-Wan Kenobi (voice) (uncredited): Ewan McGregor

Yoda (archive Sound) (uncredited): Frank Oz

Obi-Wan Kenobi (archive Sound) (uncredited): Alec Guinness

Hosnian Citizen / Starkiller Technician (voice) (uncredited): Tom Kane

Hangar Officer / Starkiller Technician (voice) (uncredited): Catherine Taber

Ello Asty / Quiggold / Niima Thug (voice) (uncredited): Matthew Wood

Stormtroopers / Star Destroyer PA Announcer / Star Destroyer Officer (voice): Samuel Witwer

Resistance Technician (voice) (uncredited): Meredith Salenger

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): James Arnold Taylor

Starkiller PA Announcer (voice) (uncredited): Michael Donovan

Hangar Officer / Starkiller Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited): Devon Libran

Red Eyed Sand Alien (voice) (uncredited): Robert Stambler

Resistance PA Announcer (voice) (uncredited): Verona Blue

Niima Scavenger / Forest Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited): Fred Tatasciore

Resistance Medic (voice) (uncredited): Patrick Correll

Niima Scavenger (voice) (uncredited): Karen Huie

Desert Scavenger (voice) (uncredited): Orly Schuchmacher

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Ben Schwartz

Niima Scavenger (voice) (uncredited): Mark Dodson

FN-2199 (uncredited): Liang Yang

FN-2199 (uncredited): David Acord

Heavy Gunner Stormtrooper (uncredited): Jamie B. Chambers

First Order Stormtrooper / Snowtrooper Commander / Heavy Gunner Stormtrooper (uncredited): David M. Santana

Bar Patron: Francesca Longrigg

Bar Patron: D.C. Barns

Bar Patron: Matt Johnson

First Order Officer: Tom Edden

First Order Officer: Richard Riddell

First Order Officer: Jefferson Hall

First Order Officer: Jack Laskey

(scenes Deleted): Christina Chong

Jashco Phurus (uncredited): Daniel Adjei

First Order Stormtrooper / Resistance Fighter (uncredited): Charlie Akin

Rebel Soldier (uncredited): Adrian Allan

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): Samantha Alleyne

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited): Paul Biddiss

First Order Officer (uncredited): Hannah Blamires

First Order Admiral (uncredited): Rony Bridges

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Dante Briggins

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Stuart Budd

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Joe Cash

Resistance Engineer (uncredited): Calvin Chen

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Alan Chimes

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Jamie Clay

First Order General (uncredited): Bern Collaco

Hangar Officer / Forest Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited): David W. Collins

Durteel Haza / Sidon Ithano (uncredited): Cavin Cornwall

Storm Trooper (uncredited): Rowan Cox

PZ-4CO (uncredited): Nathalie Cuzner

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Rimmel Daniel

Goss Toowers (uncredited): Keith De''Winter

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Adrian Derrick-Palmer

Knight Of Ren (uncredited): Michael Dickins

Imperial Gunner (uncredited): Nick Donald

Jakku Villager (uncredited): Cameron Edwards

Maz''s Bar Pirate (uncredited): Mick Fryer-Kelsey

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): Jesse Michael Fullington

Jakku Defender (uncredited): Gloria Garcia

Bar Patron (uncredited): Salo Gardner

Rebel Alliance (uncredited): Caroline Garnell

First Order Officer (uncredited): Chris Geden

Friend Of Big Toad (uncredited): Clare Glass

Rebel (uncredited): Versha Grant

Snowtrooper (uncredited): Steven James Griffiths

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Gary Hailes

Rebel (uncredited): Tim Hammersley

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): Chris Hastings

Bar Worker (uncredited): Marina Hayter

Resistance (uncredited): Kelvin Hewlett

Resistance Fighter (uncredited): Matthew Hobbs

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited): Phil Hodges

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Leigh Holland

Rebel Alliance (uncredited): Kevin Hudson

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Phoenix James

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Zander James

Fun House Officer (uncredited): Tobias James-Samuels

Ello Asty (uncredited): Paul Kasey

Cloaked Messenger (uncredited): Aaron Kennedy

Tie Fighter Pilot (uncredited): Aidan Knight

Resistance Engineer (uncredited): Sanj Krishnan

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited): Lukas Landau

Resistance Soldier (uncredited): Andrei Lenart

Rebel Alliance (uncredited): Jorge Leon Martinez

First Order General (uncredited): Mickey Lewis

Rebel Medic (uncredited): Julia Leyland

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Billy James Machin

Jakku Villager (uncredited): Hamza Malik

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Raymond Mamrak

Resistance Fighter (uncredited): Kelsey Edwards

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): Kenny-Lee Mbanefo

Bar Patron (uncredited): David McCarrison

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): Sandeep Mohan

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Arnold Montey

Officer Of The Rebel Alliance (uncredited): Benjayx Murphy

Professor Allium (uncredited): Robert Nairne

Bar Patron (uncredited): Charlie Nevett

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Jason Nicholls

HoM 56 (uncredited): Terry Noble

Politician (uncredited): David Norfolk

Bar Patron (uncredited): Tatsujiro Oto

Resistance Member (uncredited): Gillian Pittaway

Hassk Thug (uncredited): Nathan Plant

Rosser Weno (uncredited): Elroy Powell

Stormtrooper (uncredited): Jay Rincon

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): Marc Rolfe

Resistance Fighter (uncredited): Julio Romeo

First Order Stormtrooper (uncredited): Mark Flynn Rutter

Power Droid (uncredited): Arti Shah

Resistance Medic / Forest Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited): Kat Sheridan

ME-8D9 (uncredited): Stephanie Silva

Senior Resistance Officer (uncredited): Jasper Skinner

Lady Astronaut (uncredited): Sandy Kate Slade

Resistance Fighter (uncredited): Clem So

Stormtrooper Captain (uncredited): Benito Sovrano

Jakku Village Elder (uncredited): Karol Steele

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited): Sternkiker Francois

Rebel General (uncredited): Frank Stone

X-Wing Pilot (uncredited): Andy Sweet

Nima Outpost Scavenger (uncredited): Peter Theobalds

Rebel Soldier (uncredited): Pablo Verdejo

Bar Patron (uncredited): Ashley Ward

Varmik (uncredited): Paul Warren

Ubert Quaril (uncredited): Topo Wresniwiro

First Order Snowtrooper (uncredited): Joshua Asberg

BB-8 (voice): Bill Hader

BB-8 (voice): Ben Schwartz

Characters: George Lucas

Original Music Composer: John Williams

Producer: Kathleen Kennedy

Production Design: Rick Carter

Costume Design: Michael Kaplan

Sound Designer: Ben Burtt

Supervising Sound Editor: Gary Rydstrom

Creative Consultant: Dennis Muren

Screenplay: Lawrence Kasdan

Creative Consultant: Lawrence Kasdan

Co-Producer: Lawrence Kasdan

Casting: April Webster

Animation: Phil Tippett

Art Direction: Gary Tomkins

Art Direction: Alastair Bullock

Makeup Department Head: Amanda Knight

Thanks: Simon Pegg

Stunt Coordinator: Rob Inch

Writer: Michael Arndt

Associate Producer: Michael Arndt

Creative Consultant: Simon Kinberg

Thanks: Simon Kinberg

Makeup Artist: Bill Corso

Screenplay: J.J. Abrams

Director: J.J. Abrams

Producer: J.J. Abrams

Director of Photography: Dan Mindel

Editor: Maryann Brandon

Editor: Mary Jo Markey

Casting: Nina Gold

Art Direction: Robert Cowper

Music Editor: Ramiro Belgardt

Art Direction: Stuart Rose

Producer: Bryan Burk

Digital Intermediate: Stefan Sonnenfeld

Supervising Sound Editor: Matthew Wood

Hair Designer: Lisa Tomblin

Unit Production Manager: Finni Johannsson

Script Supervisor: Gladys San Juan

Dialect Coach: Andrew Jack

Production Design: Darren Gilford

Casting: Alyssa Weisberg

Art Direction: Mark Harris

First Assistant Camera: Robert Palmer

Special Effects Supervisor: Chris Corbould

Executive Producer: Tommy Harper

Unit Production Manager: Simon Emanuel

Sound Designer: David Acord

Casting Associate: Theo Park

Co-Producer: Pippa Anderson

Assistant Costume Designer: Nigel Egerton

Costume Supervisor: David Crossman

Third Assistant Director: Andrew Vanneck

Supervising Art Director: Neil Lamont

Set Decoration: Lee Sandales

Property Master: Jamie Wilkinson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Visual Effects Supervisor: Roger Guyett

Second Unit Director: Roger Guyett

First Assistant Director: Jason Blumenfeld

Second Unit Cinematographer: Bruce McCleery

Art Direction: Stephen Swain

Art Direction: Jordana Finkel

Art Department Coordinator: Pollyanna Seath

Unit Manager: Tobin Hughes

Script Supervisor: Lizzie Pritchard

Art Direction: Peter Dorme

Sound Designer: Will Files

Still Photographer: David James

Construction Coordinator: Amanda Pettett

ADR Editor: Richard Quinn

Visual Effects Supervisor: Michael Mulholland

Camera Operator: Philippe Carr-Forster

Gaffer: Christopher Prampin

Camera Operator: Andrew Rowlands

Steadicam Operator: Colin Anderson

Sound Mixer: Christopher Scarabosio

Script Supervisor: Dawn Gilliam

Gaffer: David Sinfield

Helicopter Camera: Adam Dale

Camera Operator: Ben Wilson

Third Assistant Director: Rickie-Lee Roberts

Unit Production Manager: Mark Somner

Visual Effects Producer: Ben Lock

Art Direction: James Collins

Visual Effects Coordinator: Conor Byrne

Art Direction: Hayley Easton Street

Makeup Artist: Amy Byrne

Gaffer: Patrick Hoeschen

Hairstylist: Francesca Crowder

Creature Effects Technical Director: Neal Scanlan

Visual Effects: Paul Kavanagh

Third Assistant Director: Tom Reynolds

First Assistant Editor: Martin Corbett

Art Direction: Kevin Jenkins

Art Direction: Ashley Lamont

Art Direction: Andrew Palmer

Assistant Costume Designer: Vivienne Jones

Casting Associate: Jessica Sherman

Researcher: Celia Barnett

Script Coordinator: Jasmin Moradian

Hairstylist: Karen Asano-Myers

Hairstylist: Kathryn Fa

Key Hair Stylist: Andrew Simonin

Animation: Laurent Benhamo

Animation: Amaury Coljon

Animation: Marc Calvelo

Animation: Jean-Denis Haas

Animation: Chris Tost

Animation: Atsushi Kojima

CG Supervisor: Ian Comley

CG Supervisor: Polly Ing

CG Supervisor: Brandon Fayette

CG Supervisor: Andrew Booth

Visual Effects Art Director: Yanick Dusseault

Visual Effects Coordinator: Patricia Martinez Arastey

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jenny Jiyeon Bae

Visual Effects Coordinator: Dan Cortez

Visual Effects Coordinator: Umar Hussain

Visual Effects Coordinator: Julie Liu

Visual Effects Coordinator: Terez Koncz

Visual Effects Editor: Martin Allan Kloner

Visual Effects Producer: Sophie Cullen

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nick Hsieh

Camera Operator: Harry K. Garvin

Foley Editor: Jonathan Borland

Creature Design: Jake Lunt

First Assistant Camera: Paul Wheeldon

First Assistant Camera: David Penfold

First Assistant Camera: Dora Krolikowska

First Assistant Camera: Brad Larner

Production Sound Mixer: Stuart Wilson

Production Director: Jason Pomerantz

Second Unit Director: Laura Wootton

Stunt Coordinator: Liang Yang

Line Producer: Leifur B. Dagfinnsson

Unit Production Manager: Susan Towner

Co-Producer: Susan Towner

Post-Production Manager: TJ Falls

Co-Producer: John Swartz

Co-Producer: Ben Rosenblatt

Co-Producer: Michelle Rejwan

Second Assistant Director: Christophe Le Chanu

Second Assistant Director: Aaron C. Fitzgerald

Co-Producer: Tommy Gormley

First Assistant Director: Tommy Gormley

Second Assistant Director: Ben Dixon

Production Supervisor: Khaled Zaazouh

Second Assistant Director: Joey Coughlin

Production Supervisor: Adam Teeuw

First Assistant Director: George Walker

Production Supervisor: Andrew C. Keeter

Production Manager: Martin Joy

Compositing Lead: Ben O''Brien

Animation: Mickael Coedel

Visual Effects Supervisor: Patrick Tubach

Assistant Director: Scott Owen

Third Assistant Director: Teariki Leonard

Second Assistant Director: Fraser Fennell-Ball

Second Unit Director: Grace McInnes

Third Assistant Director: Clare Glass

Third Assistant Director: Holly Gardner

Unit Production Manager: Alex Darby

Third Assistant Director: Tarik Afifi

Production Supervisor: Cory Bennett Lewis

Executive Producer: Jason D. McGatlin

Third Assistant Director: Barnaby Riggs

Senior Executive Consultant: Gary Bunn

Post Production Supervisor: Michael Blanchard

Third Assistant Director: Eileen Yip

Second Assistant Director: Chloe Chesterton

Production Supervisor: Karl Caffrey

Production Manager: Megan Matousek

Third Assistant Director: Edward Bellamy

Third Assistant Director: Stephen Godenzie

Second Unit Director: Stephanie Jolly

Third Assistant Director: Siggi Kjartan

Second Assistant Director: Andrew Mannion

Second Unit Director: Albertine Selvik

Third Assistant Director: George Max Trummler

Production Assistant: Vanluke Watson

Location Coordinator: Caterina Boselli

Assistant Script: Suzie Frize-Williams